Administrative & Technical Staff

S.V.K.P. & Dr. K.S.RAJU ARTS & SCIENCE COLLEGE, PENUGONDA
AIDED SUPPORTING STAFF

 Name of the Incumbent  Designation
 D. Trimurtulu, B.A.,  Senior Assistant
 P. Venkanna, B.A.,  Senior Assistant
 P. Arjuna Varma  Junior Assistant
 I.V. Mallikharjuna Rao  Junior Assistant
 K. Srinivasu, B.A.,  Junior Assistant
 S. Suryanarayna, M.A., PGDCA  Typist
 G. Bhaskara Rao  Store Keeper
 K. Rama Krishna  Store Keeper
 M.V.S.S. Subrahmanyam  Record Assistant
 R. Srinivas  Record Assistant
 K.CH. Paleswara Sarma  Record Assistant
 P. Srinivasa Raju  Technician
 K. Satyanarayana  Herbarium Keeper
 A. Malleswara Rao  Office Subordinate
 P.CH. Sakthi Raju  Office Subordinate
 K.G. Naga Raju, M.B.A., PGDCA.,  Office Subordinate
 K. Naresh, B. A.,  Office Subordinate
 N. Anil Kumar, M. Sc.,  Office Subordinate
 A. Venkata Rao  Office Subordinate
 M. Subbi Reddy  Gardener-cum-Waterman
 N. Naga Babu  Scavenger
 P. Malleswara Rao  Watchman
 A. Satyanarayana  Office Subordinate

                                    S.V.K.P. & Dr. K.S.RAJU ARTS & SCIENCE COLLEGE, PENUGONDA
                                                                   UN-AIDED SUPPORTING STAFF

  Name of the Incumbent    Designation
 S.V. Sita Ratnam, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 T. Srinivasa Reddy, M. A., M.L.I.Sc.,  Assistant Librarian
 N. Srinivasa Rao, B. Sc., PGDCA,  PGDCA, Record Asst.
 K.V.V. Satyanarayana, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 P. Govinda Raju, M. A.,  Record Asst.,
 T. Suguna, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 P. Subrahmanyeswara Rao, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 K. Chalapathi Rao, M. A.,  Record Asst.,
 P. Gopi Krishna, M. A., M.L.I.Sc.,  Record Asst.,
 P. Lenin Babu, B. A., PGDCA,  Programmer
 B.V. Gopala Krishna, M. A.,  Record Asst.,
 V.P. Pullam Setty, B. A., B.L.I.Sc.,  Record Asst.,
 P.V. Satyanarayana, M. A.,  Record Asst.,
 K. Srinivas  Lab Asst.,
 P. Venkatesh, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 N. Vijaya Saradhi, M.B.A., GNIIT., MIS.,  Hardware Engineer
 M. Sitaramayya, B.A.,  Record Asst.,
 M. Chandra Prasad, M. A.,  Record Asst.,
 N.S.V. Prasad  Lab Asst.,
 N. Venkata Seshaiah  Lab Asst.,
 S. Satyanarayana, B. A.,  Record Asst.,
 K. Lakshmi Narayana  Library Asst.,
 R. Mutyala Rao  Record Asst.,
 Y. Rama Rao  Sports Asst.
 K. Satyanarayana  Garedener
 S. Suryanarayana  Watch Man
 K. Satyavathi   Sweeper
 G. Naga Mani   Sweeper
 Ch. Padma   Sweeper
 D. Lakshmi   Sweeper
 P. Mandulu   Night WatchMan
 J. Vasudeva Rao, M. Com., D.I.S.M.,   Record Asst.,
 K. Koteswara Rao   Gardener
 M. Satyanarayana   Gardener
  Sk.Jilani   Watch Man
 B. Prasad   Scavenger
 Ch. Mahesh   Electrician ,9491633969
  T. Satyanarayana   Night Watchman